Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

6 Years

Home > SFP Transceiver Module >

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector

Brand Name : Sun Communication

Model Number : SFP+ transceiver module

Certification : FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Place of Origin : Guangdong, China

MOQ : 100 PCS

Price : Negotiable

Supply Ability : 60000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging Details : 10 pcs x2 dwdm module/plastic bubble bag+Carton

Data rate : 100G

Transmission Dista : 100m

Interface : MPO

Temperature : 0°C to 70°C

Wavelength : 850nm

Power dissipation : <2.0W

Warranty : 3 years

Compatible : Cisco , Huawei , Juniper

MODE : Single mode

Contact Now

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1550 nm 40km LC duplex connector

Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm FP laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
Maximum Power <1W
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free
Metro/Access Networks
1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector


Product Tags:

sfp optical module

      

fiber optic sfp module

      
China 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector factory

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)